Travel/Pre-travel Fall 2018- Spring 2019 Results


Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    SMITHTOWN Evolution 0
Colombia (u16 boys) 3
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 4
    Jericho Force 3
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 1
    Brentwood Cougars 1
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 3:10pm
Final
    South Huntington 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Manchester United (u17 boys) 1
    Elwood Fusion 3
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Floral Park Renegades 2
Spurs ( u13 boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Wantagh Seaford Fushion 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 4
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 3
    North Shore GCFC Man United 0
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 2
    Middle Country United 1
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 3:40pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
    Oyster Bay Spartans 3
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Little Neck Knights 3
Manchester United (u17 boys) 0
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Leopards 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 2
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    W Hempstead Wildcats 0
Fusion (u16 girls) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Rockville Center Extreme 1
Alpha United (u14 boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 3:40pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 1
    Great Neck Coyotes 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    NHP Lady Tigers 0
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 1
    East Islip Thunder 8
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 1
    Manhasset Pride 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 4
    Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
    Levittown Blue Storm 4
Red Devils (u12 boys) 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Little Neck Spartans 2
Colombia (u16 boys) 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Manchester United (u17 boys) 2
    Plainview Old Bethpage Red Bulls FC 3
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 2
    West Islip Lightning 6
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 2
    Massapequa Eliminators 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Uniondale Cosmos 2
Alpha United (u14 boys) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:10am
Final
    Garden City Bengals 1
Red Devils (u12 boys) 3
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 4
    Levittown Lightening 0
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
    Tournament Championship Game 3
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Tournament game 2 Manhattan 0
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 25, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
    Tournament game 1 SMITHTOWN 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 2
    Baymen Tsunami 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Plainview Old Bethpage Shadows 1
Red Devils (u12 boys) 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 3:10pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
    Rockville Centre Renegades 1
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Bethpage Blue Bolts 2
Manchester United (u17 boys) 1
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Middle country wildcats 0
Fusion (u16 girls) 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 3:20pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 4
    Franklin Square Roma 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    NHP Flying Tigers 2
Spurs ( u13 boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Floral Park Rovers 0
Lunachics (u13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Great Neck United. 5
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
    Wantagh Seaford Roadrunners 0
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Hewlett Lawrence Blue Tornadoes 0
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 3
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Floral Park Rovers 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:40am
Final
    Middle Country United 2
Alpha United (u14 boys) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:20pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 5
    Rockville Centre Titans 0
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 0
    Plainview Old Bethpage Shadows 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    W Hempstead Falcons 2
Spurs ( u13 boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 3
    Commack Courage 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 3
    HBC Fire 2
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 4
    Brentwood Rockets 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Garden City Red Bulls 1
Spurs ( u13 boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
    Greater Long Beach Wave 3
Red Devils (u12 boys) 7
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:40am
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 6
    Plainview Old Bethpage Warriors 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Kings Park Heat 1
Manchester United (u17 boys) 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
    Levittown Falcons 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    West Islip Blaze 1
Fusion (u16 girls) 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 2
    Manorville Pride 1
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Smithtown Explosion 3
Alpha United (u14 boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:10pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 4
    Levittown Blue Storm 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Auburndale Hurricanes 0
Lunachics (u13 girls) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Jericho Force 1
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 4
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
    NHP Lady Tigers 0
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Manchester United (u17 boys) 5
    East Islip Red Bulls 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 7
    Uniondale 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Oyster Bay Spartans 4
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 1
    Mattituck Vanquish 6
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
Manchester United (u17 boys) 0
    Port Washington Strikers 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Sound Beach Thunder 0
Colombia (u16 boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Lindenhurst Thunder 1
Alpha United (u14 boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 11:50am
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 3
    Smith Town Chargers 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 5:20pm
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 2
    CSH Spartans 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 5
    Merrick Blue Lightening 1
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
    Oceanside Seawolves 1
Vikings (u12 boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
    Uniondale Cuscatian 4
Red Devils (u12 boys) 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 2
    Manhasset Fire 0
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
    West Islip Lightning 2
Alpha United (u14 boys) 4
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Little Neck Spartans 3
Colombia (u16 boys) 4
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 2
    Massapequa Rush 4
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:40am
Final
    LI Cup - Plainview Old Bethpage Red Bulls 0
Manchester United (u17 boys) 6
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Bears 0
Spurs ( u13 boys) 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Rockville Centre Titans 0
Lunachics (u13 girls) 8
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 2
    Stony Brook Thorns 1
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:50am
Final
    Sound Beach USA 0
Red Devils (u12 boys) 8
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Mineola Magic 1
Vikings (u12 boys) 6
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Little Neck Gladiators 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
    STATE CUP (round 2)Commack United 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 5
    Hempstead 0
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 5
    Port Washington Terminators 0
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    New Hyde Park Lady Leopards (u14) 11
Lunachics (u13 girls) 3
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 5
    NY Strikers 5
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:55pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 5
    NY Strikers 6
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 5
    NY Strikers 2
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 1:25pm
Final
    Auburndale Strikers (u14) 7
Lunachics (u13 girls) 0
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 6
    Franklin Square Academy 04 2
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:55pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 2
    New Hyde Park Lady Leopards (u14) 5
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
    Kosmos FC 3
Lunachics (u13 girls) 4
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Island Trees Celtic Green 3
Colombia (u16 boys) 3
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 4
    Auburndale Strikers (u14) 8
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:25pm
Final
    Auburndale Hurricanes 3
Lunachics (u13 girls) 9
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 11:55am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 0
    Auburndale United (u14) 8
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 0
    Gold Coast F.C. Newcastle 5
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
    NY Strikers 3
Lunachics (u13 girls) 9
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Auburndale Hurricanes 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 6
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:45pm
Final
    New Hyde Park Lady Leopards (u14) 8
Lunachics (u13 girls) 6
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Tuareg Rebels ( u12 girls) 0
    Gold Coast F.C. Manchester United 4
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
    Bellmore Arsenal 1
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
    Auburndale Hurricanes 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 9
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 3
    Auburndale Hurricanes 3
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    New Hyde Park Lady Leopards 9
Lunachics (u13 girls) 3
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
    West Babylon Thundercats 1
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
    Franklin Square Red Devils 7
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 4
    Island Trees Celtic 2
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
    Tournament Bridgeport Premier FC (CT) 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
    Tournament cedar Academy Bergen 2003 Boys 8
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
    Tournament DUSC B2003 orange 0
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    East Meadow Cosmos 2
Extreme (u14 boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Rosedale 4
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 24, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
    Hickville 4
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 7
    Vikings 3
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 1
    smithtown chargers 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Middle Country United 5
Alpha United (u14 boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Wantagh Seaford Fusion 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 3
    Bellmore Wolves 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vikings (u12 boys) 5
    Island trees Martians 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Plainview Old Bethpage Hawks 1
Spurs ( u13 boys) 11
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Extreme (u14 boys) 7
    Garden City Cannons 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
    Patchogue Medford Cosmos 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 0
    Manorville Cosmos 3
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Merrick/S Me Blaze 2
Fusion (u16 girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 1
    NHP Flying Tigers 0
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 1
    East Meadow Santos 0
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
    New Hyde Park Jungle Cats 0
Red Devils (u12 boys) 5
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Brentwood Cougars 2
Fusion (u16 girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
    Oyster Bay Spartans 2
Colombia (u16 boys) 5
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Extreme (u14 boys) 4
    Great Neck White Dragons 7
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 2
    Roosevelt Cobras 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Rockville Centre Extreme 1
Alpha United (u14 boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:20pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 3
    Garden City Greyhounds 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Extreme (u14 boys) 3
    Hewlett/Lawrence Blue Knights 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Bellmore United 0
Extreme (u14 boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Woodhaven United 1
Lunachics (u13 girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Vikings (u12 boys) 6
    Lindenhurst Dynamo 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
    Lynbrook/East Rockaway Shockers 0
Red Devils (u12 boys) 7
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
    Masapequa Bayern 4
Extreme (u14 boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
    West Islip Blaze 1
Fusion (u16 girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 4
    Uniondale Cosmos 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    North Babylon Lightning 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 9
    Island Trees 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 0
    Massapequa Kaos 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:20pm
Final
    East Islip Tournament Game #4 opponent SB SMITHTOWN AthletiCo 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:05am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
    East Islip Tournament game #3 opponent LONGWOOD FIRESTORM 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 3:35pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 5
    East Islip Tournment game #2 opponent Center Moriches Express 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:20pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 0
    East Islip Tournament game #1 opponent VILLAGE OF BRANCH 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Extreme (u14 boys) 1
    Old Bethpage Avalanche 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 2
    Garden City Galaxy 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Central Islip Mustangs 3
Alpha United (u14 boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 5
    Ronkonkoma Raiders 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Babylon Warriors 3
Lunachics (u13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Albertson Rangers 06 1
Spurs ( u13 boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 10
    Lindenhurst Dynamo 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 0
    Syosset Braves 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
    W. Hempstead Wildcats 3
Fusion (u16 girls) 7
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 3
    Oceanside Storm 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Island Trees United 4
Extreme (u14 boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Deer Park Warriors 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 1
    Floral Park Rovers 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Oceanside Seawolves 0
Red Devils (u12 boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Extreme (u14 boys) 2
    Bellmore United 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Alpha United (u14 boys) 4
    Middle Country United 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Westbury Red Ragons 1
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Fusion (u16 girls) 0
    Rocky Point Rockies 5
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Red Devils (u12 boys) 5
    Westbury Soccer Orange Dragons 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Farmingdale Lightening 2
Lunachics (u13 girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Spurs ( u13 boys) 0
    Floral Park Renegades 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Vikings (u12 boys) 1
    Bellmore Wolves 2
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Garden City Cannons 1
Extreme (u14 boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Manorville Cosmos 1
Alpha United (u14 boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 11:10am
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 7
    Oceanside Thunder 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
VS Everton (u10 boys) 3
    Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Arsenal 4
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    West Hempstead Falcons 0
Spurs ( u13 boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
    Long Beach 3
Red Devils (u12 boys) 8
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lunachics (u13 girls) 0
    Levittown Lions 4
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
     1
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 1
     2
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 4
     1
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
    B Blast 1
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 2
    Lynbrook 4
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Colombia (u16 boys) 7
    Bruins FC 0
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Rebels 0
Colombia (u16 boys) 1