Travel/Pre-travel Fall 2020- Spring 2021 Results


Sunday, October 25, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Little Neck United 6
Pursuit FC (u14 boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 24, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
    HBC Outlaws 1
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 7
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:50pm
Final
    Hempstead EOC Tigers 7
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 10:00am
Final
    West Islip Resistance 5
Pursuit FC (u14 boys) 1
 
Monday, October 12, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 0
    Sag Harbor Union 2
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
    Bayport Seahawks 2
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 5
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Barca Red 2003 0
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 3
    Pro. Alliance FC 1
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pursuit FC (u14 boys) 2
    Harborfields Spurs 7
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Manorville Cosmos 2
Alpha United (u16 boys) 3
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 4
    Bellmore Arsenal 1
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
    Levittown Lions 1
Lunachics (u15 girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pursuit FC (u14 boys) 0
    East Hampton Sporting 1
 
Sunday, September 27, 2020 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Garden City Rebels 2
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 27, 2020 @ 1:40pm
Final
Pursuit FC (u14 boys) 1
    Floral Park Tomahawks 4
 
Sunday, September 27, 2020 @ 12:10pm
Final
    West Hempstead Redhawks 0
Lunachics (u15 girls) 5
 
Sunday, September 27, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
    East Islip Gladiators 1
Alpha United (u16 boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:20am
Final
VS Gold ( u13 boys) 2
    Commack Warriors 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2020 @ 8:00am
Final
    Auburndale Unit 0
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 12, 2020 @ 9:06am
Final
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 0
    Southampton Academy 1
 
Saturday, September 5, 2020 @ 7:20pm
Final
     0
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 5, 2020 @ 5:10pm
Final
    Game #2 Hempstead EOC tigers 2
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 5, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Game #1 Little Neck Spartans 0
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2020 @ 11:30am
Final
    Game 3: East Meadow Thunder 1
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 2
 
Saturday, August 29, 2020 @ 5:20pm
Final
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 1
    Game 2: Commack united 6
 
Saturday, August 29, 2020 @ 12:40pm
Final
Colombia Academy (u18 boys) 2
    Game1: Barca Academy 0