Travel/Pre-travel Fall 2021- Spring 2022 Results


Sunday, December 5, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
    DUSC 2003/04 Orange 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 4
 
Saturday, December 4, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
    Bridgeport Premier FC 2
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 3
 
Saturday, December 4, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 1
    Center Moriches Patriots 0
 
Sunday, November 28, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
    East Coast Dortmund 2
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 1
 
Friday, November 26, 2021 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Massapequa Rangers 2
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 14, 2021 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Roosevelt 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 3
 
Sunday, November 14, 2021 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Glen Cove Thunder 2007 0
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 4
 
Sunday, November 14, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Floral Park Shamrock 6
FUSION (u18 girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 14, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
    Levvittown Dynamite 5
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 7, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
FUSION (u18 girls) 1
    Plainedge Red Cobras 3
 
Sunday, November 7, 2021 @ 4:20pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 2
    Sound beach 1
 
Sunday, November 7, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
    NHP Jungle Cats 0
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 1
 
Sunday, November 7, 2021 @ 10:30am
Final
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 0
    Babylon Warriors 4
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 10:30am
Final
    Hempstead Eoc pumas 3
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 31, 2021 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Oyster Bay Explosion 3
FUSION (u18 girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 31, 2021 @ 12:20pm
Final
    Commack Nitro 1
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 31, 2021 @ 10:40am
Final
    NPT/CH Ambush 7
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 2
 
Sunday, October 31, 2021 @ 8:20am
Final
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 5
    Hempstead EOC Wolves 3
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 5:50pm
Final
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 1
    Jericho united 5
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 1
    Cambria Hieghts 1
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 11:20am
Final
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 1
    East Islip United 5
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
FUSION (u18 girls) 0
    Rocky Point Rockies 0
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 10:40am
Final
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 0
    East Islip Blackhawks 5
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
    LaLiga 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 24, 2021 @ 8:20am
Final
    VOB BU 15 Strkers 2
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
    Little neck sandstorm 2
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 3:40pm
Final
    Baymen Attack 0
FUSION (u18 girls) 3
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 1
    South Huntington Avengers 4
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Oceanside Lighting 1
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 10:50am
Final
    South Huntington HERicanes 0
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 3
 
Sunday, October 17, 2021 @ 9:20am
Final
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 1
    Sachem Black 3
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 1
    Hewlett Lawrence Blue Gunners 1
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Port Washington Liverpool 1
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 10, 2021 @ 1:40pm
Final
    VOB strike force 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 4:10pm
Final
    Commack game #2 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 2
    Bellmore FC FLAMES 0
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:40pm
Final
FUSION (u18 girls) 0
    Oceanside Thunderbolts 5
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 1:10pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 1
    Roosevelt Tigers 4
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 3
    HBC Arsenal 1
 
Sunday, October 3, 2021 @ 8:20am
Final
    Harborfield Spurs 1
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:50am
Final
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 0
    Farmingdale Thunderbolts 5
 
Sunday, September 26, 2021 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Sound Beach Raiders 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 26, 2021 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Cambria Heights Panthers 2
FUSION (u18 girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 26, 2021 @ 1:20pm
Final
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 4
    Terryville Crush 1
 
Sunday, September 26, 2021 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Hewlett Lawrence Blue Knights 4
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 8
 
Sunday, September 26, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Garden City Falcons 0
STORM (u15 boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 26, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
    Lynbrook/E. Rockaway Panthers 2
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 9:50am
Final
    Floral Park Seminoles 2
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 19, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
    West Hempstead Wildcats 2
FUSION (u18 girls) 3
 
Sunday, September 19, 2021 @ 1:50pm
Final
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 0
    NPT/CH Dynamo 2
 
Sunday, September 19, 2021 @ 1:20pm
Final
    Great Neck United 2
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 19, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
SPIRIT (u16 girls) 0
    Port Washington Bulldogs 7
 
Sunday, September 19, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
STORM (u15 boys) 0
    W. Hempstead Falcons 2
 
Saturday, September 18, 2021 @ 11:30am
Final
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 1
    NHP Blue Tigers 0
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Cambrian Heights Lions 0
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 3:00pm
Final
FUSION (u18 girls) 2
    West Islip Adrenaline 0
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Uniondale Cuscatlan 1
STORM (u15 boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Sound Beach Real 3
ALPHA UNITED (u17 boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 11:50am
Final
    HBC Mighty Tigers 0
SPIRIT (u16 girls) 8
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
    Garden City Tigers 3
LUNACHICS (u16 girls) 2
 
Sunday, September 12, 2021 @ 10:45am
Final
RED DEVILS FC (u15 boys) 4
    Patchogue Medford Proo Phoenix 4
 
Saturday, September 11, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
    Levittown Spartans 5
EAGLES ( u13 boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 4, 2021 @ 9:00pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 1
    BETHPAGE FORCE 2
 
Saturday, September 4, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 0
    SOUND BEACH RAIDERS 1
 
Saturday, September 4, 2021 @ 5:00pm
Final
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 2
    OUSC WAVE 1
 
Sunday, August 29, 2021 @ 12:40pm
Final
    TBD 1
COLOMBIA ACADEMY (u19 boys) 0